1.Herren - Ostfrieslandklasse A Staffel 2 |
|
|
1 |
|
So.04.08. 17:00 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
TuS Rot-Weiss Emden |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
So.11.08. 15:00 |
|
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn II |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
So.18.08. 15:00 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
VfR Eintracht Nuettermoor |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
So.25.08. 15:00 |
|
SV Holtland |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
So.01.09. 15:00 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
VfB Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
So.08.09. 13:30 |
|
TUS Borkum |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
So.15.09. 15:00 |
|
Eintracht Voellen |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
So.22.09. 15:00 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen I |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
So.29.09. 15:00 |
|
SG SV FA Wybelsum I/TB Twixlum II |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
So.06.10. 15:00 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
SC Rhauderfehn |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
So.23.02. 14:00 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
BW Borssum II |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
So.20.10. 15:00 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
SV BW Filsum |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
So.27.10. 11:00 |
|
VFR Heisfelde |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
So.03.11. 14:30 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
SuS Strackholt |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
So.02.03. 14:00 |
|
VFL Viktoria Flachsmeer |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
So.17.11. 14:00 |
|
TuS Rot-Weiss Emden |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
So.24.11. 14:00 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn II |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
So.01.12. 14:00 |
|
VfR Eintracht Nuettermoor |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
So.09.03. 15:00 |
|
VfB Uplengen |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
So.16.03. 13:00 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
TUS Borkum |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
So.23.03. 15:00 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
Eintracht Voellen |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
So.30.03. 15:00 |
|
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen I |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
So.06.04. 15:00 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
SG SV FA Wybelsum I/TB Twixlum II |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
So.13.04. 15:00 |
|
SC Rhauderfehn |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Fr.25.04. 18:45 |
|
BW Borssum II |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
So.04.05. 16:30 |
|
SV BW Filsum |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Mi.28.05. 19:30 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
VFR Heisfelde |
| Verl. | |
|
28 |
|
So.18.05. 14:00 |
|
SuS Strackholt |
- |
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
So.25.05. 15:00 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
VFL Viktoria Flachsmeer |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sa.31.05. 17:00 |
|
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen |
- |
SV Holtland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|